Poland Open Wrestling 2021 Ranking Series Day 3 Draws

By   - 10/06/2021

Day 3 – Qualifications & Repechage

Mat A

Upcoming Matches

WW – 55 kg Rnd 1 112 (TUR) Esra PUL (1) (UKR) Iryna KHARIV CHYKHRADZE (3)
WW – 76 kg Qualif. 113 (GER) Aline ROTTER FOCKEN (4) (USA) Dymond Precious GUILFORD (5)
WW – 76 kg Qualif. 114 (EST) Epp MAEE (10) (TUR) Aysegul OZBEGE (11)
WW – 50 kg Qualif. 115 (TUR) Aynur ERGE (7) (POL) Agata Marta WALERZAK (8)
WW – 62 kg Qualif. 116 (NGR) Aminat Oluwafunmilayo ADENIYI (6) (RUS) Liubov OVCHAROVA (7)
WW – 65 kg Qualif. 117 (UKR) Anastasiia LAVRENCHUK (7) (SWE) Linnea Antonia SVENSSON (8)
WW – 55 kg Rnd 2 118 (TUR) Esra PUL (1) (POL) Roksana Marta ZASINA (5)
WW – 76 kg 1/4 Final 119 (BRA) Aline DA SILVA FERREIRA (3)
WW – 50 kg 1/4 Final 120 (RUS) Nadezhda SOKOLOVA (1) (NGR) Adijat Avorshai IDRIS (2)
WW – 50 kg 1/4 Final 121
WW – 62 kg 1/4 Final 122 (KGZ) Aisuluu TYNYBEKOVA (5)
WW – 65 kg 1/4 Final 123 (ROU) Kriszta Tunde INCZE (3) (BUL) Taybe Mustafa YUSEIN (4)
WW – 55 kg Rnd 3 124 (TUR) Esra PUL (1) (POL) Dominika Ewa KULWICKA (7)
WW – 76 kg 1/2 Final 125
WW – 50 kg 1/2 Final 126
WW – 65 kg 1/2 Final 127
WW – 55 kg 1/2 Final 128
WW – 50 kg Repechage 129

Mat B

Upcoming Matches

WW – 55 kg Rnd 1 130 (POL) Roksana Marta ZASINA (5) (POL) Dominika Ewa KULWICKA (7)
WW – 76 kg Qualif. 131 (POL) Patrycja SPERKA (6) (KGZ) Aiperi MEDET KYZY (7)
WW – 76 kg Qualif. 132 (RUS) Natalia VOROBEVA (12) (BLR) Vasilisa MARZALIUK (13)
WW – 50 kg Qualif. 133 (AZE) Mariya STADNIK (9) (ROU) Emilia Alina VUC (10)
WW – 62 kg Qualif. 134 (HUN) Marianna SASTIN (8) (TUN) Marwa AMRI (9)
WW – 65 kg Qualif. 135 (TUR) Asli DEMIR (9) (TUR) Asli TUGCU (10)
WW – 55 kg Rnd 2 136 (UKR) Iryna KHARIV CHYKHRADZE (3) (POL) Dominika Ewa KULWICKA (7)
WW – 76 kg 1/4 Final 137
WW – 50 kg 1/4 Final 138 (UKR) Oksana LIVACH (3) (KAZ) Valentina Ivanovna ISLAMOVA BRIK (4)
WW – 62 kg 1/4 Final 139 (BRA) Lais NUNES DE OLIVEIRA (1) (UKR) Ilona PROKOPEVNIUK (2)
WW – 62 kg 1/4 Final 140
WW – 65 kg 1/4 Final 141 (KAZ) Aina TEMIRTASSOVA (5) (POL) Aleksandra WOLCZYNSKA (6)
WW – 55 kg Rnd 3 142 (UKR) Iryna KHARIV CHYKHRADZE (3) (POL) Roksana Marta ZASINA (5)
WW – 76 kg 1/2 Final 143
WW – 62 kg 1/2 Final 144
WW – 65 kg 1/2 Final 145
WW – 76 kg Repechage 146
WW – 62 kg Repechage 147

Mat C

Upcoming Matches

WW – 55 kg Rnd 1 148 (ROU) Andreea Beatrice ANA (2) (RUS) Olga KHOROSHAVTSEVA (4)
WW – 76 kg Qualif. 149 (EGY) Samar Amer Ibrahim HAMZA (8) (GER) Francy RAEDELT (9)
WW – 50 kg Qualif. 150 (RUS) Veronika GURSKAIA (5) (RUS) Mariia TIUMEREKOVA (6)
WW – 50 kg Qualif. 151 (USA) Erin Simone GOLSTON (11) (POL) Weronika Elzbieta SIKORA (12)
WW – 62 kg Qualif. 152 (RUS) Svetlana LIPATOVA (10) (TUR) Cansu AKSOY (11)
WW – 55 kg Rnd 2 153 (MGL) Sumiya ERDENECHIMEG (6) (ROU) Andreea Beatrice ANA (2)
WW – 76 kg 1/4 Final 154 (KAZ) Elmira SYZDYKOVA (1) (CAN) Erica Elizabeth WIEBE (2)
WW – 76 kg 1/4 Final 155
WW – 50 kg 1/4 Final 156
WW – 62 kg 1/4 Final 157 (USA) Jennifer Page ROGERS PAGE (3) (CAN) Ana Paula GODINEZ GONZALEZ (4)
WW – 65 kg 1/4 Final 158 (SWE) Henna Katarina JOHANSSON (1) (POL) Kamila Czeslawa KULWICKA (2)
WW – 65 kg 1/4 Final 159
WW – 55 kg Rnd 3 160 (RUS) Olga KHOROSHAVTSEVA (4) (MGL) Sumiya ERDENECHIMEG (6)
WW – 50 kg 1/2 Final 161
WW – 62 kg 1/2 Final 162
WW – 55 kg 1/2 Final 163
WW – 76 kg Repechage 164
WW – 65 kg Repechage 165

Leave a Comment