Poland Open Wrestling 2021 Ranking Series Day 4 Schedule: Qualification and Repechag

By   - 11/06/2021

Day 4 – Qualifications & Repechage

Mat A

Upcoming Matches

WW – 59 kg Rnd 1 180 (POL) Anhelina LYSAK (1) (UKR) Yuliia LISOVSKA (3)
WW – 57 kg Qualif. 181 (RUS) Valeria KOBLOVA ZHOLOBOVA (2) (FRA) Mathilde Hélène RIVIERE (3)
WW – 57 kg Qualif. 182 (POL) Jowita Maria WRZESIEN (8) (RUS) Irina OLOGONOVA (9)
WW – 57 kg Qualif. 183 (POL) Magdalena Urszula GLODEK (14) (TUR) Elvira KAMALOGLU (15)
WW – 68 kg Qualif. 184 (UKR) Alla CHERKASOVA (8) (UKR) Alina BEREZHNA STADNIK MAKHYNIA (9)
WW – 53 kg Qualif. 185 (CAN) Samantha Leigh STEWART (8) (USA) Ronna Marie HEATON (9)
WW – 72 kg Round 2 186 (ROU) Catalina AXENTE (5) (UKR) Alla BELINSKA (1)
WW – 59 kg Rnd 2 187 (UKR) Yuliia LISOVSKA (3) (KGZ) Nazira MARSBEK KYZY (7)
WW – 57 kg 1/4 Final 188
WW – 68 kg 1/4 Final 189 (TUR) Nesrin BAS (3)
WW – 53 kg 1/4 Final 190 (RUS) Ekaterina POLESHCHUK (1) (IND) Vinesh VINESH (2)
WW – 53 kg 1/4 Final 191 (POL) Katarzyna KRAWCZYK (7)
WW – 72 kg Round 3 192 (ROU) Catalina AXENTE (5) (KAZ) Zhamila BAKBERGENOVA (2)
WW – 59 kg Rnd 3 193 (TUR) Elif YANIK (4) (KGZ) Nuraida ANARKULOVA (6)
WW – 57 kg 1/2 Final 194
WW – 68 kg 1/2 Final 195
WW – 59 kg 1/2 Final 196
WW – 57 kg Repechage 197

Mat B

Upcoming Matches

WW – 72 kg Round 1 198 (UKR) Alla BELINSKA (1) (KAZ) Zhamila BAKBERGENOVA (2)
WW – 59 kg Rnd 1 199 (RUS) Anastasiia SIDELNIKOVA (5) (KGZ) Nazira MARSBEK KYZY (7)
WW – 57 kg Qualif. 200 (CAN) Tianna Grace KENNETT (4) (USA) Helen Louise MAROULIS (5)
WW – 57 kg Qualif. 201 (RUS) Veronika CHUMIKOVA (10) (POL) Patrycja GIL (11)
WW – 68 kg Qualif. 202 (NGR) Blessing OBORUDUDU (4) (RUS) Khanum VELIEVA (5)
WW – 68 kg Qualif. 203 (FRA) Koumba Selene Fanta LARROQUE (10) (GER) Anna Carmen SCHELL (11)
WW – 72 kg Round 2 204 (KAZ) Zhamila BAKBERGENOVA (2) (TUR) Buse TOSUN (3)
WW – 59 kg Rnd 2 205 (KGZ) Nuraida ANARKULOVA (6) (KAZ) Diana KAYUMOVA (2)
WW – 57 kg 1/4 Final 206 (TUR) Mehlika OZTURK (1)
WW – 57 kg 1/4 Final 207
WW – 68 kg 1/4 Final 208
WW – 53 kg 1/4 Final 209 (GER) Annika WENDLE (3) (USA) Amy Ann FEARNSIDE (4)
WW – 59 kg Rnd 3 210 (POL) Anhelina LYSAK (1) (KGZ) Nazira MARSBEK KYZY (7)
WW – 72 kg Round 4 211 (TUR) Buse TOSUN (3) (UKR) Alla BELINSKA (1)
WW – 57 kg 1/2 Final 212
WW – 53 kg 1/2 Final 213
WW – 59 kg 1/2 Final 214
WW – 68 kg Repechage 215
WW – 53 kg Repechage 216

Mat C

Upcoming Matches

WW – 72 kg Round 1 217 (TUR) Buse TOSUN (3) (RUS) Evgeniia ZAKHARCHENKO (4)
WW – 59 kg Rnd 1 218 (KAZ) Diana KAYUMOVA (2) (TUR) Elif YANIK (4)
WW – 57 kg Qualif. 219 (UKR) Tetyana KIT (6) (NGR) Odunayo Folasade ADEKUOROYE (7)
WW – 57 kg Qualif. 220 (BLR) Iryna KURACHKINA (12) (TUR) Eda TEKIN (13)
WW – 68 kg Qualif. 221 (KGZ) Meerim ZHUMANAZAROVA (6) (POL) Wiktoria CHOLUJ (7)
WW – 68 kg Qualif. 222 (CAN) Danielle Suzanne LAPPAGE (12) (MGL) Nasanburmaa OCHIRBAT (13)
WW – 59 kg Rnd 2 223 (POL) Anhelina LYSAK (1) (RUS) Anastasiia SIDELNIKOVA (5)
WW – 57 kg 1/4 Final 224
WW – 68 kg 1/4 Final 225 (MGL) Battsetseg SORONZONBOLD (1) (USA) Forrest Ann MOLINARI (2)
WW – 68 kg 1/4 Final 226
WW – 59 kg Rnd 3 227 (UKR) Yuliia LISOVSKA (3) (RUS) Anastasiia SIDELNIKOVA (5)
WW – 72 kg Round 3 228 (RUS) Evgeniia ZAKHARCHENKO (4) (UKR) Alla BELINSKA (1)
WW – 53 kg 1/4 Final 229 (UKR) Khrystyna BEREZA (5) (RUS) Milana MAKHACHEVA DADASHEVA (6)
WW – 72 kg Round 4 230 (RUS) Evgeniia ZAKHARCHENKO (4) (ROU) Catalina AXENTE (5)
WW – 68 kg 1/2 Final 231
WW – 53 kg 1/2 Final 232
WW – 57 kg Repechage 233
WW – 68 kg Repechage 234

Leave a Comment