Poland Open Wrestling Ranking Series Day 6 Schedule Qualifications and Results

By   - 13/06/2021

Mat A

Upcoming Matches

GR – 72 kg Qualif. 299 (ALG) Abdelmalek MERABET (3) (POL) Roman PACURKOWSKI (4)
GR – 72 kg Qualif. 300 (POL) Mateusz Lucjan BERNATEK (9) (DEN) Fredrik Holmquist BJERREHUUS (10)
GR – 87 kg Qualif. 301 (ALG) Fadi ROUABAH (3) (POL) Szymon SZYMONOWICZ (4)
GR – 87 kg Qualif. 302 (HUN) Istvan TAKACS (9) (BRA) Ronisson BRANDAO SANTIAGO (10)
GR – 97 kg Qualif. 303 (DEN) Mathias BAK (3) (IRI) Mehdi Mohammad BALIHAMZEHDEH (4)
GR – 97 kg Qualif. 304 (HUN) Erik SZILVASSY (9) (FIN) Arvi Martin SAVOLAINEN (10)
GR – 60 kg Rnd 2 305 (TUR) Ekrem OZTURK (5) (EGY) Haithem Mahmoud Ahmed Fahmy MAHMOUD (1)
GR – 63 kg 1/4 Final 306 (HUN) Krisztian KECSKEMETI (1) (EST) Helary MAEGISALU (2)
GR – 63 kg 1/4 Final 307 (GER) Christopher Josef KRAEMER (7) (ALG) Abdeldjebar DJEBBARI (8)
GR – 72 kg 1/4 Final 308
GR – 87 kg 1/4 Final 309
GR – 97 kg 1/4 Final 310 (POL) Gerard Cyprian KURNICZAK (1) (ALG) Adem BOUDJEMLINE (2)
GR – 97 kg 1/4 Final 311
GR – 60 kg Rnd 3 312 (POL) Michal Jacek TRACZ (4) (ALG) Abdelkarim FERGAT (6)
GR – 72 kg 1/2 Final 313
GR – 87 kg 1/2 Final 314
GR – 60 kg 1/2 Final 315
GR – 72 kg Repechage 316
GR – 97 kg Repechage 317

Mat B

Upcoming Matches

GR – 60 kg Rnd 1 318 (EGY) Haithem Mahmoud Ahmed Fahmy MAHMOUD (1) (UZB) Mukhammadkodir YUSUPOV (3)
GR – 72 kg Qualif. 319 (HUN) Robert Attila FRITSCH (5) (FRA) Ibrahim Mahmoud Hamed Hassan GHANEM (6)
GR – 72 kg Qualif. 320 (NOR) Haavard JOERGENSEN (11) (TUR) Cengiz ARSLAN (12)
GR – 87 kg Qualif. 321 (POL) Filip Kacper KAZIMIERCZAK (5) (TUR) Metehan BASAR (6)
GR – 87 kg Qualif. 322 (UZB) Rustam ASSAKALOV (11) (CRO) Ivan HUKLEK (12)
GR – 97 kg Qualif. 323 (TUR) Ibrahim TIGCI (5) (AZE) Islam ABBASOV (6)
GR – 97 kg Qualif. 324 (UZB) Ergali AYKHIMBAEV (11) (IRI) Mohammadhadi Abdollah SARAVI (12)
GR – 60 kg Rnd 2 325 (ALG) Abdelkarim FERGAT (6) (POL) Olivier Tomasz SKRZYPCZAK (2)
GR – 63 kg 1/4 Final 326 (UZB) Islomjon BAKHRAMOV (3) (POL) Mairbek SALIMOV (4)
GR – 72 kg 1/4 Final 327 (POL) Gevorg SAHAKYAN (1) (HUN) Krisztian Istvan VANCZA (2)
GR – 72 kg 1/4 Final 328
GR – 87 kg 1/4 Final 329
GR – 97 kg 1/4 Final 330
GR – 63 kg 1/2 Final 331
GR – 72 kg 1/2 Final 332
GR – 97 kg 1/2 Final 333
GR – 60 kg 1/2 Final 334
GR – 87 kg Repechage 335
GR – 97 kg Repechage 336

Mat C

Upcoming Matches

GR – 60 kg Rnd 1 337 (POL) Olivier Tomasz SKRZYPCZAK (2) (POL) Michal Jacek TRACZ (4)
GR – 72 kg Qualif. 338 (UZB) Mirzobek RAKHMATOV (7) (NOR) Juan Sebastian AAK (8)
GR – 72 kg Qualif. 339 (UZB) Aram VARDANYAN (13) (TUR) Selcuk CAN (14)
GR – 87 kg Qualif. 340 (POL) Arkadiusz Marcin KULYNYCZ (7) (EGY) Mohamed Moustafa Ahmed Abdall METWALLY (8)
GR – 87 kg Qualif. 341 (USA) Alan Ernesto VERA GARCIA (13) (TUR) Dogan GOKTAS (14)
GR – 97 kg Qualif. 342 (GER) Ilja KLASNER (7) (SRB) Mihail KAJAIA (8)
GR – 97 kg Qualif. 343 (POL) Tadeusz MICHALIK (13) (GEO) Irakli KAJAIA (14)
GR – 63 kg 1/4 Final 344 (NOR) Artor Zaitsev HAGERUP (5) (JPN) Ayata SUZUKI (6)
GR – 72 kg 1/4 Final 345
GR – 87 kg 1/4 Final 346 (ALG) Bachir SID AZARA (1) (UKR) Semen NOVIKOV (2)
GR – 87 kg 1/4 Final 347
GR – 97 kg 1/4 Final 348
GR – 60 kg Rnd 3 349 (UZB) Mukhammadkodir YUSUPOV (3) (TUR) Ekrem OZTURK (5)
GR – 63 kg 1/2 Final 350
GR – 87 kg 1/2 Final 351
GR – 97 kg 1/2 Final 352
GR – 72 kg Repechage 353
GR – 87 kg Repechage 354

Leave a Comment